Spacer
 

International Value Fund: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada2117,183,0511.80
Chile120,739,9060.32
China8348,150,6545.36
Croatia110,445,5790.16
Czech Republic12,062,9790.03
France7745,606,24311.48
Germany8542,810,9968.36
Hong Kong6107,148,1481.65
Italy1104,986,0201.62
Japan12154,769,0842.38
Mexico3130,937,8942.02
Netherlands1213,944,3483.29
Philippines15,231,8760.08
Singapore2352,186,3095.42
South Korea693,878,1651.45
Sweden2170,871,0192.63
Switzerland8904,896,67413.93
United Kingdom131,283,919,98719.77
United States6889,108,71813.69
Total896,198,877,65095.46
Hedging36,858,1610.57
Other Assets (Liabilities)29,843,1710.46
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds228,365,2393.52
Total Net Assets6,493,944,221100.00
Shares Outstanding 223,267,359.854 
NAV as of 12/31/21 29.09 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.