Spacer
 

International Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada25,202,1130.94
Chile11,765,2580.32
China932,457,6525.86
France883,681,81515.10
Germany944,731,2208.07
Hong Kong69,581,1951.73
Italy11,598,3610.29
Japan1325,273,5134.56
Mexico318,350,0933.31
Netherlands210,791,3971.95
Philippines11,619,1750.29
Singapore220,516,3193.70
South Korea713,422,5322.42
Sweden212,467,4122.25
Switzerland663,071,06711.38
Thailand14,437,7230.80
United Kingdom13115,042,77120.76
United States662,049,71111.20
Total92526,059,32794.94
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,626,4410.29
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds26,427,5944.77
Total Net Assets554,113,362100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,558,896.861 
NAV as of 12/31/21 17.02 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.