Spacer
 

International Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/22

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Belgium11,397,7230.27
Canada35,958,2851.17
Chile11,587,4130.31
China1232,240,0626.31
Finland12,688,3330.53
France762,781,79812.28
Germany939,971,8707.82
Hong Kong79,175,5861.80
Italy35,757,3021.13
Japan1522,657,5504.43
Mexico317,843,3423.49
Netherlands29,405,4801.84
Philippines11,429,1380.28
Singapore220,467,6754.00
South Korea715,110,3002.96
Sweden316,200,5933.17
Switzerland656,539,96811.06
Taiwan1120,5860.02
Thailand14,670,7510.91
United Kingdom1396,853,38818.95
United States661,936,18512.12
Total104484,793,32894.84
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)3,707,5690.73
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds22,661,1844.43
Total Net Assets511,162,081100.00
Shares Outstanding 32,232,389.409 
NAV as of 05/31/22 15.86 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.