Spacer
 

Value Fund: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 08/31/22

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Belgium22,680,9330.67
Canada22,843,7000.72
Chile1805,1910.20
China821,014,4255.28
Finland12,049,8340.52
France431,881,3128.02
Germany416,355,0564.11
Hong Kong34,798,4171.21
Italy11,720,2680.43
Japan1112,723,5423.20
Mexico39,786,6792.46
Netherlands19,087,8342.29
Philippines11,168,4390.29
Singapore17,549,5661.90
South Korea25,086,6761.28
Sweden415,966,7694.02
Switzerland430,019,3017.55
United Kingdom945,611,57011.47
United States22146,387,36836.81
Total84367,536,88092.42
Hedging9,493,9232.39
Other Assets (Liabilities)-1,648,026-0.41
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds22,293,2385.61
Total Net Assets397,676,015100.00
Shares Outstanding 22,879,604.715 
NAV as of 08/31/22 17.38 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.