Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/21

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
China22,011,4352.25
Finland11,712,1191.92
France610,905,13812.21
Germany46,566,2417.35
Hong Kong43,732,4754.18
Japan43,876,6474.34
Mexico34,782,4605.35
Singapore24,966,2575.56
Sweden24,015,6294.50
Switzerland410,028,90411.23
United Kingdom513,151,69514.73
United States1119,475,47321.81
Total4885,224,47395.42
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)571,4860.64
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds3,519,2773.94
Total Net Assets89,315,236100.00
Shares Outstanding 13,493,048.993 
NAV as of 12/31/21 6.62 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.