Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/22

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
China21,815,8032.26
Finland11,539,0221.91
France59,239,95311.49
Germany55,894,2527.33
Hong Kong53,967,9834.93
Japan63,420,2494.25
Mexico34,783,8085.95
Singapore23,208,7953.99
South Korea1866,3701.08
Sweden34,281,3655.32
Switzerland48,732,59310.86
United Kingdom612,488,42215.53
United States915,100,27118.78
Total5275,338,88693.68
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)952,4551.18
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds4,127,6825.13
Total Net Assets80,419,023100.00
Shares Outstanding 12,925,224.973 
NAV as of 05/31/22 6.22 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.